FANDOM


Full Credits for Finding Nemo
                                                     ==Con Le Voci Di==
                                                   Marlin: Luca Zingaretti
                                                     Dory: Carla Signoris
                                                   Scorza: Stefano Masciarelli
                                                     Nemo: Alex Polidori
                                                 Branchia: Angelo Nicotra
                                                    Bombo: Massimo Corvo
                                                     Diva: Silvia Pepitoni
                                                   Glùglù: Danilo De Girolamo
                                                   Bloblo: Gerolamo Alchieri
                                              Deb (& Flo): Gio' Gio' Rapattoni
                                                  Jacques: Jacques Peyrac
                                                 Amilcare: Pietro Ubaldi
                                                    Coral: Roberta Pellini
                                                   Guizzo: Furio Pergolani
                                              Maestro Ray: Marco Mete
                                                    Bruto: Alessandro Rossi
                                                    Randa: Pasquale Anselmo
                                                   Fiocco: Luca Dal Fabbro
                                                 Dentista: Dario Penne
                                                    Darla: Eric Necci
                                                    Pulce: Manuel Meli
                                                    Perla: Benedetta Manfredi
                                                  Varenne: Mattia Nissolino 
                                          Pesce Portavoce: Renato Cecchetto
                           Dialoghi E Direzione Del Doppiaggio Carlo Valli
                                                    ===Voci Aggiunte===
                                           Vittorio Stagni Luigi Ferraro
                                          Ambrogio Colombo Anita Bartolucci
                                          Manfredi Aliquo' Stefano Oppedisano
                                            Mirko Mazzanti Stefano Billi
                                        Alessandro Ballico Massimiliano Plinio
                                           Vladimiro Conti Andera Ciccarone
                                         Mario Bombardieri Flavia Rosa
                                        Lucrezia Marricchi Luigi Morville
                                        Raffaella Castelli Gaetano Lizio
                                         Cinzia Sartorello Roberto Draghetti
                                        Maurizio Palladino Cristina Giachero
                                                    Enrico Pallini
      Edizione Italiana Realizzata Con La Collaborazione Della Cast Doppiaggio S.r.l.
                                              ===Assistente Al Doppiaggio===
                                                   Andreina D'Andreis
                                                    ===Sonorizzazione===
                                                        Sefit-CDC
                                                ===Supervisione Artistica===
                                                     Roberto Morville
                                 Edizione Italiana Prodotta Da Disney Character Voices International, Inc
                                    Supervisione Di Produzione Marcia Gwendolyn Jones
                                                        ==Soggetto==
                                         Responsabile Soggetto Blake Tuck
                                                ===Consulenza Soggetto===
                                                    Jim Capobianco
                                                 Joseph "Rocket" Ekers
                                                     Bruce M. Morris
                                                      Peter Sohn
                                                    Nathan Stanton
                                                ===Aggiunti Al Soggetto===
                                                    James S. Baker
                                                       Max Brace
                                                       Rob Gibbs
                                                     Matthew Luhn
                                             Soggetto Digitale Courtney Booker
                                           Consulente Soggetto Will Csaklos
                                         Coordinatori Soggetto Rachel Raffael-Gates
                                                               Adam Bronstein
                                           Asst.te al Soggetto Rommy T. Marino
                                                       ==Artistico==
                                           Direttore Artistico Doug Nichols
                                      Progettazione Personaggi Dan Lee
                        Aggiunto Alla Progettazione Personaggi Jason DeaMer
                                            ===Responsabili Di Produzione===
                                                  Nelson "Rey" Bohol
                                                      David Fulp
                                                    Ellen Moon Lee
                                                    Albert Lozano
                                                 Nathaniel McLaughlin
                                                     James Pearson
                                                      Peter Sohn
                                                       Bud Thom
                                                      Scultori Jerome Ranft
                                                               Greg Dykstra
                                              Csq. Disegnatori Belinda Van Valkenburg
                                                   ===Disegnatori CG===
                                                      Bert Berry
                                                      Jamie Frye
                                                     Yvonne Herbst
                                                       Gleen Kim
                                                    Laura Phillips
                                                     Andrea Warren
                                                  ===Sviluppo Visivo===
                                                    Geffwee Boedoe
                                                     Peter Deseve
                                                      Tony Fucile
                                                    Carter Goodrich
                                                   D.J. Cleland-Hura
                                                     George Hull
                                                    Dominique Louis
                                                     Simon Varela
                                                     Mark Whiting
                                                      Bruce Zick
                                      Sviluppo Visivo Aggiunto Rikki Cleland-Hura
                                        Coordinatori Artistico Bert Berry
                                                       ==Montaggio==
                                     Supervisione Al Montaggio Lee Unkrich
                                         Aggiunti Al Montaggio Katherine Ringgold
                                                               Stan Webb
                                                               Kevin Nolting
                                      1st Asst.te al Montaggio Axel Geddes
                                                ===Asst.te al Montaggio===
                                                Luis Alvarez Y Alavarez
                                                      Jason Hudak
                                                     David Sulther 
                                                    Elizabeth Thomas
                                 Apprendista Montaggio Musiche David Slusser
                                     Coordinatore Al Montaggio Noelle P. Case
                                              Coordinatore OMF Kathleen Relyea
                                          Asst.te al Montaggio Gregory Amundson
                                                               Gabrie Siegel
                                                               Jacob Parsons
                                                       ==Animazione==
                                       Responsabile Animazione Jenni Tsoi
                                          Direttori Animazione Alan Barillaro
                                                               Mark Walsh
                                                      ===Animatori===
                                                      Carlos Baena
                                                    Bobby "Boom" Beck
                                                    Misha Berenstein
                                                       Ben Catmull
                                                       Scott Clark
                                                      Brett Coderre
                                                       Tim Crawfurd
                                                       David DeVan
                                                       Doug Dooley
                                                       Ike Feldman
                                                      Andrew Gordon
                                                     Stephen Gregory
                                                      Travis Hathway
                                                      Jimmy Hayward
                                                   Steven Clay Hunter
                                                       Rob Jensen
                                                       Nancy Kato
                                                       Karen Kiser
                                                     Shawn P. Krause
                                                       Wendell Lee
                                                      Angus Maclane
                                                       Matt Majers
                                                      Daniel Mason
                                                       Dale McBeath
                                                       Amy McNamara
                                                         Jon Mead
                                                      Billy Merritt
                                                     Cameron Miyasaki
                                                       Dave Mullins
                                                     James Ford Murphy
                                                    Rodrigo Blaas Nacle
                                                        Peter Nash
                                                       Victor Navone
                                                        Bret Parker
                                                       Michael Parks
                                                       Bobby Podesta
                                                       Brett Pulliam
                                                        Rich Quade
                                                        Roger Rose
                                                     Gini Cruz Santos
                                                      Andy Schmidt
                                                      Doug Sheppeck
                                                      Ross Stevenson
                                                   Patty Kihm Stevenson
                                                      Doug Sweetland
                                                       David Tart
                                                   J. Warren Trezevant
                                                    Michael Venturini
                                                      Tasha Wedeen
                                                       Adam Wood
                                                      Kureha Yokoo
                                                       Ron Zorman
                                           Responsabile Layout Craig Good
                                      Correttori Di Animazione Paul Mendoza
                                                               Christopher DiGiovanni
                                       Coordinatore Animazione Graham Moloy
                                               CSQ. Animazione Christopher DiGiovanni
                         Coordinatore Correzioni Di Animazione Kearsley Higgins
                                                     ===Personaggi===
                                                  Regia Troupe Kelly T. Peters
                                                               Joshua Hollander
                                                   Capisquadra Paul Aichele
                                                               Keith Olenick
                                                      ===Tecnici CG===
                                                    Bryron Bashforth
                                                      David Batte
                                                      Chad Belteau
                                                   Jason Bickerstaff
                                                       Brian Boyd
                                                     Martin Costello
                                                    Ziah Sarah Fogel
                                                    Lucas R. A. Ives
                                                      Steven James
                                                       Rob Jensen
                                                    Kristifir Klein
                                                     Sonoko Konishi
                                                  Michael Krummhoefener
                                                      Daniel McCoy
                                                     Casey McTaggart
                                                     Brandon Onstott
                                                     Adrienne Othon
                                                  John Singh Pottebaum
                                                       Jeff Pratt
                                                       David Ryu
                                                      Tom Sanocki
                                                   Andrew H. Schmidt
                                                     Bill Sheffler
                                                      Eliot Smyrl
                                                     Keith Stichweh
                                                 Danny (Dani) Sukiennik
                                                  Colin Hayes Thompson
                                                     Brian Tindall
                                                      Erin Tomson
                                                    Dirk Van Gelder
                                                   Christine Waggoner
                                           Coordinatore Troupe Pamela Darrow
                                                   ===Troupe Oceano===
                                              Direzione Troupe Michael Warch
                                                     ===Capisquadra===
                                                  Liz Kupinski Carter
                                                      Jun Han Cho
                                                   Scott G. Clifford
                                                    Derek Williams
                                                     ===Artisti CG===
                                                   Cortney Armitage
                                                   Airton Dittz, Jr.
                                                    Louis Gonzales
                                                    Stefan Gronsky
                                                      Jae H. Kim
                                                  Keith Daniel Klohn
                                                  Mike Krummhoefener
                                                      Tom Miller
                                                      Amy Moran
                                                     David Munier
                                                     Jack Paulus
                                                    Justin Ritter
                                                     Apurva Shah
                                                     Erik Smitt
                                                  Michael L. Stein
                                                   Maria Yershova
                                           Coordinatori Troupe Marcia Savarese
                                                  ===Troupe Scogliera===
                                              Direzione Troupe Kim Collins
                                                   Capisquadra Robert Anderson
                                                               Don Schreiter
                                                               Kim White
                                                     ===Artisti CG===
                                                    Jessica Abroms
                                                    Chris Bernardi
                                                    Simon Dunsdon
                                                    Steven James
                                                    Sungyeon Joh
                                                 Michael K. O'Brien
                                                   Eileen O'Neill
                                                      Lisa Kim
                                                      Burt Peng
                                                    Andrew Pienaar
                                                     Timothy Swec
                                                   Sophie Vincelettee
                                                   Brad Winemiller
                                           Coordinatori Troupe Suzanne Hightower-Purcell
                                                               Seth Murray
                                                 ==Squali/Troupe Sydney==
                                              Direzione Troupe Siouxsie Stewart
                                                   Capisquadra Michael Fu
                                                               Ken Lao
                                                               Derek Williams
                                                      ===Artisti Cg===
                                                       Brian Boyd
                                                      Chris Chapman
                                                       Jun Han Cho
                                                      Kevin Edwards
                                                     Christina Garcia
                                                     Christina Haaser
                                                  Jean-Claude J. Kalache
                                                       Steven Kani
                                                    Keith Daniel Klohn
                                                         Ivo Kos
                                                        Holly Llyd
                                                       Martin Nguyen
                                                      Kelly O'Connel
                                                       Phat Phuong
                                                   Gabriel Schlumberger
                                                    Suzanne Slatcher
                                                    Peter Sumanaseni
                                                      Erdem Taylan
                                           Coordinatori Troupe Sheri Patterson
                                                   ==Troupe Acquario==
                                              Direzione Troupe Michael Warch
                                                   Capisquadra Brad Andalman
                                                               Scott G. Clifford
                                                               Sylvia Wong
                                                      ===Artisti CG===
                                                     Frank Aalbers
                                                      Mark Adams
                                                 Fareed Behmaram-Mosavat
                                                      Chad Belteau
                                                      Shawn Brennan
                                                       Gary Bruins
                                                   Liz Kupinski Carter
                                                    Airton Dittz, Jr
                                                    Ziah Sarah Fogel
                                                     John Halstead
                                                     Nigel Hardwige
                                                     Patrick James
                                                     Ewan Johnson
                                                     Thomas Jordan
                                                      Jae H. Kim
                                                    David MacCarthy
                                                      Amy Moran
                                                     Dan Schoedel
                                                     Sajan Skaria
                                                    Suzanne Slatcher
                                                      Erik Smitt
                                                    Keith Stichweh
                                                     Maria Yershova
                                                   Brian Cordan Young
                                           Coordinatore Troupe Arik Ehie
                                               ==Unità Branchi di Pesci==
                                              Direzione Troupe A. J. Riebli
                                                           CSQ Justin Ritter
                                                    Artisti Cg Dale McBeath
                                                               George Nguyen
                                                               Michael L. Stein
                                                   ==Finale Digitale==
                                              Direzione Troupe Ethan Owen
                                                     ===Artisti CG===
                                                     Claudia Chung
                                                    Richard Thompson
                                                    Michael Kilgore
                                                     Matthew Weeb
                                           Coordinatore Troupe Dana Leigh Murray
                                                  ==Sviluppo Tecnico==
                                         CSQ. Sviluppo Tecnico William Reeves
                                          ===Responsabili Sviluppo Tecnico=== 
                                                    Jessica Abroms
                                                       John Alex
                                                   John R. Anderson
                                                   Anthony A. Apodaca
                                                     Lary Aupperle
                                                     David Baraff
                                                     Ronen Barzel
                                                     David Batte
                                                Fareed Behmaram-Mosavat
                                                    Chris Bernardi
                                                    Daniel Campbell
                                                    Cynthia Dueltgen
                                                       Tom Duff
                                                    Stefan Gronsky
                                                    John Halstead
                                                Lauren Alpert Hoffman
                                                    Thomas Jordan
                                                    Michael Kass
                                                    Shirley Konkle
                                                       Ben Koo
                                                       Ken Lao
                                                   Casey McTaggart
                                                    Tim Milliron
                                                    David Munier
                                                    George Nguyen
                                                    Martin Nguyen
                                                 John Singh Pottebaum
                                                    Brian M. Rosen
                                                     Apurva Shah
                                                     Tom Sanocki
                                                     Bill Sheffler
                                                     Erdem Taylan
                                                    Richard Thompson
                                                   Mark VandeWettering
                                                      John Warren
                                                       Brad West
                                                    Brad Winemiller
                                                     Andy Witkin
                                                     Adam Woodbury
                                                     Wayne Wooten
                                           Artisti Aggiunti CG Michael Chann 
                                                               Brian Clark
                                                               Andrew Jimenez 
                                                               Frances Kumashiro
                                                               Michelle Lin 
                                                               Paul Seidman
                                            ==Dipartimento Ricerca & Sviluppo==
                                                    ===Capisquadra===
                                                     Dana Batali
                                                     Tony DeRose
                                                    Kurt Fleischer
                                                   Mary Ann Gallagher
                                                     Thomas Hahn
                                                  Michael B. Johnson
                                                     Joser Minor
                                                    Gudio Quaroni
                                                     Brian Smits
                                                    Galyn Susman
                                                     Karon Weber
                                                     Andy Witkin
                                                 ==Operatore Di Ripresa==
                             Responsabile Operatore Di Ripresa Joshua Hollander
                             Supervisione Operatori Di Ripresa Louis Rivera
                                      ===Responsabili Software & Engineering===
                                                  John Hee Soo Lee
                                                   Matthew Martin
                                                   Drew TTV Rogge
                                                    Babak Sanii
                                                      ==Produzione==
                                                ==Sistemi Informativi==
                                                           for Gleen McQueen
                                                       1960 - 2002
                                                    ==Postproduzione==
                                                       ==Musiche==

(C) 2003

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.